順 位
|
氏 名
|
都道府県
|
TIME
|
第1位
|
宮城 雄一郎
|
鹿児島県
|
21:44
|
第2位
|
瀬戸口 寛
|
鹿児島県
|
22:16
|
第3位
|
京田 圭一郎
|
鹿児島県
|
22:17
|
第4位
|
佐藤 竜樹
|
鹿児島県
|
23:25
|
第5位
|
柿元 正
|
鹿児島県
|
24:47
|
第6位
|
茶谷 和彦
|
愛知県
|
28:04
|
順 位
|
氏 名
|
都道府県
|
TIME
|
第1位
|
鮫島 翔太
|
鹿児島県
|
23:28
|
第2位
|
川添 直人
|
鹿児島県
|
25:25
|
第3位
|
吉住 裕一
|
鹿児島県
|
25:55
|
第4位
|
佐藤 康行
|
鹿児島県
|
26:37
|
第5位
|
江頭 了
|
佐賀県
|
26:51
|
第6位
|
早崎 望
|
鹿児島県
|
27:55
|
第7位
|
吉國 卓也
|
鹿児島県
|
28:59
|
第8位
|
入来 史晃
|
鹿児島県
|
29:04
|
第9位
|
池田 知之
|
鹿児島県
|
29:30
|
第10位
|
坂本 浩樹
|
鹿児島県
|
31:39
|
順 位
|
氏 名
|
都道府県
|
TIME
|
第1位
|
工藤 房子
|
鹿児島県
|
30:23
|
第2位
|
別當 智美
|
鹿児島県
|
32:10
|
順 位
|
氏 名
|
都道府県
|
TIME
|
第1位
|
たけのうち ひろふみ
|
鹿児島県
|
25:43
|
第2位
|
安藤 信一
|
鹿児島県
|
27:03
|
第3位
|
吉村 剛
|
鹿児島県
|
29:56
|
第4位
|
諸岡 光一
|
佐賀県
|
32:02
|
第5位
|
福元 裕貴
|
鹿児島県
|
32:07
|
第6位
|
長友 隆紘
|
宮崎県
|
32:26
|
第7位
|
鶴田 京佑
|
鹿児島県
|
35:43
|
第8位
|
神原 正明
|
兵庫県
|
35:57
|
第9位
|
新冨 昭彦
|
鹿児島県
|
37:43
|
第10位
|
今泉 正虎
|
福岡県
|
38:04
|
順 位
|
氏 名
|
都道府県
|
TIME
|
第1位
|
河野 美月
|
鹿児島県
|
31:56
|
第2位
|
大西 美樹
|
宮崎県
|
38:52
|
第3位
|
鈴木 友芳
|
鹿児島県
|
40:16
|
第4位
|
瀬戸口 亜由美
|
鹿児島県
|
41:00
|
順 位
|
氏 名
|
都道府県
|
TIME
|
第1位
|
藏園 秀作
|
鹿児島県
|
20:59
|
第2位
|
宮城 雄一郎
|
鹿児島県
|
21:28
|
第3位
|
道山 大吾
|
鹿児島県
|
21:55
|
第4位
|
佐藤 竜樹
|
鹿児島県
|
21:55
|
第5位
|
京田 圭一郎
|
鹿児島県
|
22:51
|
第6位
|
鍛治 祐太
|
鹿児島県
|
23:36
|
第7位
|
竹之内 弘文
|
鹿児島県
|
25:08
|
第8位
|
佐藤 康行
|
鹿児島県
|
27:26
|
第9位
|
下村 祐輔
|
鹿児島県
|
27:31
|
第10位
|
早崎 望
|
鹿児島県
|
27:48
|
順 位
|
氏 名
|
都道府県
|
TIME
|
第1位
|
木原 望
|
鹿児島県
|
23:04
|
第2位
|
井上 雅典
|
京都府
|
23:15
|
第3位
|
林 健大
|
鹿児島県
|
23:26
|
第4位
|
松田 健嗣
|
鹿児島県
|
23:33
|
第5位
|
柿元 正
|
鹿児島県
|
23:57
|
第6位
|
川添 直人
|
鹿児島県
|
24:50
|
第7位
|
竹原 寛
|
宮崎県
|
25:29
|
第8位
|
濱崎 亮丞
|
鹿児島県
|
26:19
|
第9位
|
濱田 博輝
|
鹿児島県
|
27:01
|
第10位
|
山口 裕司
|
福岡県
|
27:20
|
順 位
|
氏 名
|
都道府県
|
TIME
|
第1位
|
別當 智美
|
鹿児島県
|
38:04
|
第2位
|
和田 彩愛
|
鹿児島県
|
54:49
|
順 位
|
氏 名
|
都道府県
|
TIME
|
第1位
|
橋本 裕志
|
福岡県
|
23:03
|
第2位
|
税所 優
|
鹿児島県
|
25:35
|
第3位
|
大川 創聖
|
鹿児島県
|
26:38
|
第4位
|
山下 聖史
|
鹿児島県
|
26:49
|
第5位
|
寺田 拳
|
鹿児島県
|
29:02
|
第6位
|
小嶋 寿憲
|
熊本県
|
29:13
|
第7位
|
松原 俊英
|
鹿児島県
|
29:15
|
第8位
|
上野 桂市
|
鹿児島県
|
31:16
|
第9位
|
神原 正明
|
兵庫県
|
31:28
|
第10位
|
有村 重輝
|
鹿児島県
|
32:05
|
順 位
|
氏 名
|
都道府県
|
TIME
|
第1位
|
亀谷 朱里
|
鹿児島県
|
32:39
|
第2位
|
池原 麻友美
|
鹿児島県
|
32:46
|
第3位
|
中原 和美
|
鹿児島県
|
33:28
|
第4位
|
大曲 奈月
|
鹿児島県
|
35:56
|
第5位
|
陶山 恭子
|
熊本県
|
40:00
|
第6位
|
内山 環
|
鹿児島県
|
41:19
|
第7位
|
山崎 暁子
|
鹿児島県
|
41:47
|
第8位
|
重松 美奈子
|
熊本県
|
41:49
|
第9位
|
浅井 美香
|
鹿児島県
|
41:58
|
第10位
|
園畠 慶子
|
鹿児島県
|
42:03
|